головнаЗаявкиАрхів заявок 2011

Архів заявок 2011

 

Перелік учасників, від яких поступили заявки (за алфавітом):

  1. :Непокора: (Київ)
  2. «CUBE» (Луцьк)
  3. "В квадратІ" (смт. Н.Рафалівка)
  4. =БеzНих= (Полтава)
  5. 100PydOFF (м. Харків)
  6. 2.5.5 (м Суми)
  7. 220 V (м. Кривий Ріг)
  8. 30 паралель (екс Західний Час) (Моршин)
  9. AD FONTES (Глухов, Сумская обл.)
  10. Aneurysm (м.Надвырна, Івано-Франківська обл.)
  11. ARHEY (Київ)
  12. art-хаос гурт "MORJ" (Харків)
  13. Artish (м. Київ)
  14. AVарійний вихід (м.Кривий Ріг)
  15. Azgard (м.Тернопіль)
  16. Beyond the Limits (Никополь)
  17. BlackBird (Донецк)
  18. Bozon Higgs (Кременчук)
  19. C.O.B.R.A (м.Сарни)
  20. CASHEMIR (м. Київ)
  21. CHEELS (Харків)
  22. Compass Rose (місто Прилуки)
  23. Confluence (м. Донецьк)
  24. Crystal Mind (Луганська обл, м.Краснодон)
  25. DARK LIGHT (м. Рівне вул. Кн. Ольги, 14б кв.12)
  26. De?Сенс (м.Львів/м.Червоноград)
  27. Death Valley Screamers (Kiev)
  28. Dejector (місто Конотоп Сумська область)
  29. DIGest (м. Київ)
  30. dissonans (місто Житомир)
  31. DK,DANCE (м.Суми)
  32. Dориан Грей (Київ)
  33. Endless Eight (мiсто Київ)
  34. ENPLAY (Київ)
  35. FAKTORIAL (м Бучач,обл Тернопільська)
  36. FireJam (Львів)
  37. Generation X (м.Ковель)
  38. Green BoB (Київ)
  39. GUP та Дзига (Харків)
  40. HAIR PEACE SALON (Минск, Беларусь)
  41. Happy End (м. Новий Розділ)
  42. IN-VOICE (Сімферополь)
  43. JANOVSKY feat. GIVOTNIE (Харків)
  44. KALIKAband (Київ)
  45. ken-guru (Донецк)
  46. Kofei.IN (місто Львів)
  47. Kraamola (Київ)
  48. LARUS (м. Вінниця)
  49. Led Wind (м. Вінниця)
  50. Legenda folium (м. Харків)
  51. Lexpiri (Республика Беларусь, Минск)
  52. MariPossa (Київ)
  53. Morphine suffering (Київ)
  54. MY*17 (Київ)
  55. Net konfet (Київ)
  56. Old School (Тячів)
  57. Oliver (Харьков)
  58. ONATRA (м. Львів)
  59. ORHOZER (Місто Броди, Львівська область)
  60. PanteyA (м. Хмельницкий)
  61. PanteyA (м. Хмельницкий)
  62. Pitt Madison (м. Київ)
  63. Pliz DEASH (м. Донецьк)
  64. PoPCorn (місто Черкаси)
  65. Post Factum (м Рівне)
  66. Predict (Елгава / Латвия)
  67. R.O.O.M (Київ)
  68. Raw & Bold (м. Житомир)
  69. Rock-H /РОКАШ (Мукачево)
  70. S.E.V.E.N.S (Черкаси)
  71. S.U.часний Бренд (місто Житомир)
  72. SansarA (м. Хмельницький)
  73. Sashen'ka (м.Полтава)
  74. Sevensis (місто Київ)
  75. Shifting Reality (Київ)
  76. Shockheads (м. Київ)
  77. ShoeS (Хмельницька обл. М. Шепетівка)
  78. StonE BanD (м.Макіївка Донецька обл.)
  79. Swamp FM (Львів)
  80. SWEETLO (м. Київ)
  81. SYSTEMASYSTEM (Обухів)
  82. The Crabs (Рівне)
  83. The Red.backs (Україна, м. Суми)
  84. The Sideburns Party (Вінниця)
  85. the Stens (Івано-Франківськ)
  86. The Биты (ПГТ Озерное)
  87. The Лес (м. Харкiв)
  88. The Пудінг (Киів)
  89. Up\Down (м. Калинівка, Вінницька обл.)
  90. Viter (м. Львів)
  91. Viva Gazone (м.Чернівці)
  92. Viva Gazone (м.Чернівці)
  93. VODAN YUMJAR (Львів)
  94. vol.ver (Волосся Вероніки) (Київ)
  95. Vuraj (Мiнск, Беларусь)
  96. WhyNot (Київ)
  97. Without Limits (Київ)
  98. Ангар 18 (Одеса)
  99. Андеграунд (Севастополь)
  100. Анебо (м. Вишгород)
  101. Аритмія (м. Суми)
  102. АсиметріЯ (Київ, Бердичів, Козятин_)
  103. АСКАНАЙ (г. Днепропетровск)
  104. Безпека (Одеса)
  105. Бензопілін (м.Хмельницький)
  106. БРЕДБЕРІ (місто Вишгород)
  107. В.О.Д.А. (м Луцьк)
  108. Велосипед (м.Кривий Ріг)
  109. ВЕРМУТ (Днепропетровск)
  110. Відповідь to be... (Київ)
  111. Відповідь to be... (Київ)
  112. Восьмий День (місто Київ)
  113. Вперше Чую (м. Київ)
  114. Врізав Дуба (м.Донецьк)
  115. ГАЛяК (Киев)
  116. Германов (м. Київ)
  117. гурт "Крапка" (м. Запоріжжя)
  118. ДельТора (Полтава)
  119. Джеff (Київ)
  120. Дженіффер (м. Чернівці)
  121. Доріан Грей (Київ)
  122. ДОЩ (Запорiжжя)
  123. Друге Сонце (місто Київ)
  124. дует "КХ-Duo" (м.Київ)
  125. Елегантно Зіпсовані (Ужгород)
  126. Ефір (місто Ірпінь/Київ)
  127. Зворотний Відлік (м. Київ)
  128. ЗВоротній ЗВ'язок (м. Київ)
  129. Знак води (місто Чернівці)
  130. ЗНАК ПИТАННЯ (ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК)
  131. ИЗОБАРРА-ТОР (м. Сватове)
  132. Ілюзія тиші (м. Житомир)
  133. Інше Небо (місто Бориспіль)
  134. Інший Світ (м. Івано-Франківськ)
  135. ІншІ (місто Володимир-Волинський)
  136. К А Р Т - Б Л А Н Ш (Вінниця)
  137. кVінтесенція (м. Первомайськ Миколаївської обл.)
  138. Кам'яний Гість (м.Київ)
  139. Кара-Кончар (М. Київ)
  140. Конкордія (місто Київ)
  141. Культ (м. Кіровоград)
  142. Летучий Голландец (м.Українка, Київської обл.)
  143. Лорелея (м. Київ)
  144. Малхолланд Драйв (м. Київ)
  145. Мама Я Радіо (м. Київ)
  146. МАНКУРТ (місто Харків)
  147. Може Бути (Київ)
  148. Моноліт (м. Шостка)
  149. Мрії Марії (м.Лозова Харківської області)
  150. НаВиворіт (Львів)
  151. Недаремно (м. Дніпропетровськ)
  152. Ніоплан (Івано-Франківськ)
  153. Один (м.Івано-Франківськ)
  154. Олiвер (Харьков)
  155. ОрАндж (м.Тернопіль)
  156. органік (Київ)
  157. ОрденЪ (Дніпропетровськ)
  158. Оркестр Октябрь (м. Київ)
  159. ОСторожно-ЛЮДИ! (Киев)
  160. Пiпл плант (Чернiгiв)
  161. Пестициди (м. Чернівці)
  162. Планіметрія (місто Тернопіль)
  163. Помста (Україна, м.Київ)
  164. ПостСкриптум (м.Острог)
  165. РЕКОСТА (м.Полтава)
  166. Ренесанс (Ірпінь)
  167. Ретромозок (Київ)
  168. Рура/Rura (м. Івано-Франківськ)
  169. САНКІДЕДА (м.Дніпропетровськ)
  170. Сашко Покрова та Теорія Інших (м. Гадяч, Полтавської області)
  171. СВІТ-Р (місто Шостка)
  172. Серцевий Напад (Чернівці)
  173. Скачать! (Киев)
  174. Сонація (місто Київ)
  175. СонЦе (м.Київ)
  176. СПАЛЕНІ ВІТРИЛА (м.Рівне)
  177. Спека Така (Луганськ)
  178. Спів Братів (м. Черкаси)
  179. Співачка Ірина Герус (Warszawa, Poland)
  180. СТИХІЯ (Львів)
  181. Сьомий Материк (м. Калинівка, Вінницька обл.)
  182. ТамДеМи (м. Харків)
  183. ТИ НЕ ОДИН (м.Харків)
  184. ТИСК (м.Червоноград, обл.Львівська)
  185. Тиха Думка (Ковель)
  186. Тім Талер (м. Горлівка Донецької області)
  187. Трієст (місто Львів)
  188. Троя (Київ)
  189. Ф'Art (м. Київ)
  190. ФІОЛЕТ (Луцьк)
  191. Форт Кенигсберг (м. Кролевець)
  192. ФреҐли (м. Київ)
  193. Хатка Пта... (місто Буринь)
  194. Хімцентр (м. Луцьк)
  195. Чай з м'ясом (м. Київ)
  196. ЧЕРВЕНЬ (Київ)
  197. Чорна рада (м. Малин)
  198. Чумацький шлях (Хмельницький)
  199. Шосте Чуття (м.Львів)
  200. Як помирає сонце (м. Чернівці)